Penthouse for sale in Sant Vicenç de Montalt, Barcelona

REF. 1496

Ref. 1496 286 m2 100 m2 4 3 2
sale: 695,000 
Penthouse for sale in Sant Vicenç de Montalt, with 286 m2, 4 rooms and 3 bathrooms, Swimming pool, 2 Garage space, Storage room and Air conditioning.

Rental index

Sale Price 695,000 €
Price/m² 2,430
Community expenses 245 €
I.B.I. 1,194 €
Construction year 1983
Constructed area 286 m2
Terrace 100 m2
Bedrooms 4
Bathrooms 3
Furnished Kitchen
Heating
Storage room
Garages 2